LP Nord-Gudbrands i Ukjent fylke den 15/10/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 67/0 Henteavstand 250 Dommer(e) Nymoen, Ole Martin
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1S00/328527BCDreamworkAndersen Petter--1814 Askim20101926910810:01102
2NO37577/15BCRadarHøygård Pål--2653 Vestre Gausdal181020251010907:57102
3S00/363437BCCapSand Arne--3406 Tranby20101924107912:0099
4NO41020/17BCLynnHøygård Pål--2653 Vestre Gausdal209192798610:3298
5NO45091/17BCZacBuer Karianne--1914 Ytre Enebakk2081826105909:3196
6NO33499/16BCTopperLilleslett Sander--2355 Gaupen2091925751012:4095
7NO40033/18BCKiraYtre Torstein--2690 Skjåk209182688612:1195
8NO46460/17BCTrekSelsjord Aleksander--2630 Ringebu17101824108812:3095
9S00/381329BCJaffSand Arne--3406 Tranby179182697911:2095
10NO33495/21BCRonjaSolbakken Torkjel--2686 Lom209182479508:5892
11NO38724/16BCNellyAmundgård Endre--2665 Lesja2010182485208:5787
12NO36932/14BCTittiYtre Torstein--2690 Skjåk208192338512:2186
13NO45089/17BCZiaBuer Karianne--1914 Ytre Enebakk2010181439809:1082
14NO40662/17BCTrøstHelgesen Martin Andre--3370 Vikersund208181819812:5782
15NO45222/19BCSagaHelgesen Martin Andre--3370 Vikersund207181772811:1179
16NO46905/18BCTySolbakken Torkjel--2686 Lom1491923311012:4579
17S00/356497BCBlakeHøygård Pål--2653 Vestre Gausdal189192101013:0068
18NO34487/18BCKiraBerg Merete--2680 Vågå161527107112:2267
19NO48975/20BCSaviBuer Karianne--1914 Ytre Enebakk16716919810:4766
20NO32033/15BCMillaSmedsmo, Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå1610171109013:0063
21NO42622/20BCFlippAndersen Petter--1814 Askim178181801013:0062
22NO31155/18BCPikoBerg Merete--2680 Vågå198151081013:0061
23NO46091/20BCMiaSmedsmo Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå1917598909:5858
24NO41411/14BCAkersborgBorgersen Maiken--3370 Vikersund18717805013:0055
25S00/382771--Belway TeLien Ole Kristian--2676 Heidal1646868711:4755
26NO37574/18BCTeaHaugalien Anne-Kari--2642 Kvam16817901013:0051
27NO34050/22BCLokeHelgesen Martin Andre--3370 Vikersund19192000013:0049
28NO34492/18BCPeiHaugalien Anne-Kari--2642 Kvam17761300013:0043
29NO47599/18BCSjakkYtre Torstein--2690 Skjåk17817000013:0042
30NO31066/16BCMaxHånsnar Kari--2690 Skjåk16413000013:0033
31NO50170/17BCTicoAmundgård Irene--2665 Lesja1674000013:0027
32NO40037/18BCNikoHånsnar Kari--2690 Skjåk1762000013:0025
33NO37366/16BCKuliSjurrud Even--2651 Østre Gausdal4510000013:0019
0NO36403/15BCTikkiBårdsløkken Anna--2630 Ringebu000000000:000
0NO31065/18BCBolla FjeJørgensen Trude--2355 Gaupen000000000:000
0NO38304/16BCJuniorSand, Arne Christoffer--3406 Tranby000000000:000
0NO41487/20BCKingHaugom Geir--2660 Dombås000000000:000
0S00/359041BCJimHånsnar Kari--2690 Skjåk000000000:000
0NO47777/15BCIvoSmedsmo Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå000000000:000
40NO44359/20BCEiraBårdsløkken Anna--2630 Ringebu000000000:000