FM Sveio i Hordaland den 01/10/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 57/0 Henteavstand 200 Dommer(e) Arvid Årdal
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO43759/18BCAllieSeilen, Audun--5282 Lonevåg2091826910910:42101
2NO33669/13BCLEXIEHindenes, Sindre--5993 Ostereidet18101925109410:4095
3NO42864/20BCnalaHindenes, Sindre--5993 Ostereidet165182610101010:2095
4NO43764/18BCMartinHaug, Ivar--5700 Voss1791826910407:2393
5NO49379/19BCTræet's BHindenes, Sander--5993 Ostereidet2010172298410:1090
6NO38301/17BCBAILYEHindenes, Sindre--5993 Ostereidet199172178910:5090
7NO43761/18BCMaxHaug, Ivar--5700 Voss1910172286709:1789
8NO34612/19BCKlettåsenDalland, Stein Birger--5993 Ostereidet186182388809:4589
9S00/339695BCPreseli BDalland, Stein Birger--5993 Ostereidet2091825410011:0086
10S00/356971--BetDalland, Stein Birger--5993 Ostereidet179161989809:1086
11NO37002/15BCTUVADalland, Stein Birger--5993 Ostereidet1691719710510:3083
12NO56298/15BCSpotSeilen, Audun--5282 Lonevåg1881719108210:3582
13NO43964/19BCTinkaTverfjell, Kenneth Helgeland--5550 Sveio1581519106809:0081
14NO51480/15BCTASSHalvorsen, Dorothea--5993 Ostereidet18101714921010:5080
15NO47314/19BCGinLægreid, Gunnar--5783 Eidfjord209151486807:1580
16NO42866/20BCpelleHindenes, Sander--5993 Ostereidet2010162319011:0079
17NO34298/17BCZiaKjærevik, Ingebjørg--5472 Seimsfoss15917131010510:1579
18NO45449/20BCLUNAVeland, Jan Tore--5286 Haus16513241101010:4579
19NO49819/21BCCapSeilen, Audun--5282 Lonevåg2091314103809:2577
20NO36500/21BCSansaVeland, Jan Tore--5286 Haus208192401011:0072
21S00/374778BCWilmaKjærevik, Ingebjørg--5472 Seimsfoss189141867011:0072
22NO42620/20BCBellGrangvist, Åsa--5730 Ulvik187122254410:4072
23NO57730/20BCKaliMatland, Eivind Himle--5700 Voss1910172202011:0070
24NO42873/18BCKitaMatland, Eivind Himle--5700 Voss178161477011:0069
25NO45657/19BCKieraBenjamin Birkeland--5414 Stord17614121010011:0069
26NO41351/19BCSlipHaug, Ivar--5700 Voss1810181704011:0067
27NO50081/13BCMioEftedal, Roy--5778 Utne187131453709:3067
28NO44829/21BCLeoEftedal, Roy--5778 Utne157131984011:0066
29S00/337845BCBryn-Yr-OHanesand, Arild--5550 Sveio171091708011:0061
30NO32305/21BCSpeedHandeland, Frode--5550 Sveio163111681508:3560
31NO35491/16BCPeikBakka, Gunnar-Henning--5464 Dimmelsvik169142000011:0059
32NO32185/19BCFjellmannBakka, Gunnar-Henning--5464 Dimmelsvik12581848011:0055
33NO33623/19BCPrinsHandeland, Frode--5550 Sveio161015801011:0050
34NO47272/20BCRonjaVevle, Espen Espevoll--5286 Haus17831153011:0047
35NO49285/19BCLuiByrkjeland, Marianne--5600 Norheimsund16713503006:4544
36NO37419/15BCCheepTveit, Guro--5574 Skjold18101000005:0029
37NO37198/21BCFlaksHaug, Ivar--5700 Voss1387000004:3028
38NO53932/19BCFiaByrkjeland, Marianne--5600 Norheimsund1672000007:0025
39NO33997/21BCMillaBenjamin Birkeland--4260 Torvastad000000001:000