FM Valdres i Oppland den 01/10/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 50/0 Henteavstand 300 Dommer(e) Modin, Sissel
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO41020/17BCLynnHøygård, Pål--2653 Vestre Gausdal17102026831013:0094
2NO33495/21BCRonjaSolbakken, Torkjel--2686 Lom2072019108910:0093
3NO55025/11BCBOSSBriskeby, Jan--2730 Lunner1882021861011:0091
4NO30843/20BCSHEEPWISEAndersen, Henning Andre Lyngve--2910 Aurdal189171959913:4086
5NO34766/14BCJUST FORKarlsen, Klara Helene--2653 Vestre Gausdal1481717810909:0083
6S00/356497BCBLAKEHøygård, Pål--2653 Vestre Gausdal12617171091009:0081
7NO37574/18BCTeaHaugalien, Anne-Kari--2642 Kvam179181898014:0079
8NO49004/15BCTaraHeiene, Roger Andre--2890 Etnedal208151684813:0079
9NO41263/18BCPepsiSmedsmo, Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå18816131010212:3077
10NO47599/18BCSjakkYtre, Torstein S--2690 Skjåk2010127109711:0075
11NO37367/16BCPandaAleksandersen, Linn Aurora S--2653 Vestre Gausdal1010201599014:0073
12NO38306/16BCLeaBriskeby, Jan--2730 Lunner185202214014:0070
13NO34856/15BCNoahTungen, Mali--2660 Dombås159176810413:0069
14NO37164/18BCTROJAStrømsjordet, Ove--2880 Nord-Torpa199191902014:0068
15NO37199/18BCWhiteLomsdalen, Egil--2861 Landåsbygda156181806014:0063
16NO46457/17BCFrøyBorgedal, Sondre--2634 Fåvang1513131081012:0060
17NO45221/19BCBRACKENUlstein, Tor Geir--2840 Reinsvoll161216710611:0058
18NO32388/19BCFixHågensen, Roger--2680 Vågå18614427014:0051
19NO40035/18BCMiraHilmen-Fodnes, Oddgeir--2900 Fagernes18171393009:0051
20NO38724/16BCNellyAmundgård, Endre--2665 Lesja19915000006:0043
21S00/364624BCFAYEBorgedal, Sondre--2634 Fåvang1578000004:0030
22NO34487/18BCKiraBerg, Merete--2680 Vågå1667000014:0029
23NO42374/21BCStormYtre, Torstein S--2690 Skjåk1753000013:0025
24NO37366/16BCKuliSjurrud, Even--2651 Østre Gausdal1162000006:0019
25NO33339/20BCGoijTarud, Sverre--2652 Svingvoll1800000004:0018
26NO46091/20BCMiaSmedsmo, Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå1024000005:0016
0S00/366410BCELAN VALLSolbakken, Torkjel--2686 Lom000000000:000
30V1914/2020BCKimTarud, Sverre--2652 Svingvoll000000002:000
0NO36403/15BCTikkiBårdsløkken, Anna--2630 Ringebu000000000:000
30NO41489/20BCSagaAmundgård, Irene Staurust--2665 Lesja000000000:000