LP Eidsvoll i Ukjent fylke den 24/09/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 42/0 Henteavstand 300 Dommer(e) Hindenes, Sander
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1S00/371227BCKemi JetMattsson Karin--2560 Alvdal1810182410101010:00100
2NO31849/17BCMaxLandfald Petter--7660/Vuku20101526781011:0096
3NO48344/18BCJimmyLandfald Petter--7660/Vuku191016231010711:0095
4NO55025/11BCBossBriskeby Jan--2730 Lunner2010182485912:0094
5NO38608/16BCKAISABriskeby Jan--2730 Lunner1610201410101010:0090
6NO31406/13BCSTORMModin Sissel--1424 Ski18818179101011:0090
7NO49362/17BCNesbakkenFlaten Linn Kristin--4730 Vatnestrøm1910152188613:0087
8V1294/2017BCFyhrs FröMattsson Karin--2560 Alvdal168142795813:0087
9S00/381329BCJaffSand Arne--3406 Tranby8818231010911:0086
10S00/335284BCDotLandfald Petter--7660/Vuku17710239101010:0086
11S00/322633BCMossHansen Jo--2560 Alvdal1910162568014:0084
12NO55512/15BCTunevanneTegler Monica--1746 Skjeberg156132010101011:0084
13S00/363437BCcapSand Arne--3406 Tranby20101313891012:0083
14NO38419/18BCFINNModin Sissel--1424 Ski1481420710813:0081
15NO45089/17BCZiaBuer Karianne--1914 Ytre Enebakk198171449810:0079
16S00/328176BCDerwen RoMattsson Karin--2560 Alvdal1710202307014:0077
17NO45091/17BCZacBuer Karianne--1914 Ytre Enebakk179152151811:0076
18NO38414/18BCKnivaHansen Jo--2560 Alvdal31014201081013:0075
19NO35490/13BCRemy MBørresen Svein--3213 Sandefjord14101723010014:0074
20NO54841/17BCLynwyr FlKrogstad May Sofie--3233 Sandefjord1310161949014:0071
21NO35131/15BCBetBuer Anne--1914 Ytre Enebakk161015955713:0067
22NO32829/20BCTunevanneTegler Monica--1746 Skjeberg581612109609:0066
23NO36500/21BCSansaVeland Jan Tore--5286 Haus148171509014:0063
24NO45449/20BCLunaVeland Jan Tore--5286 Haus1310162310813:0062
25NO54114/20BCJinksFlaten Linn Kristin--4730 Vatnestrøm199141701014:0060
26NO30342/20BCJamieFlaten Linn Kristin--4730 Vatnestrøm1810141205014:0059
27NO38304/16BCjuniorSand Arne--3406 Tranby1710141700014:0058
28NO37198/20BCMACModin Sissel--1424 Ski310151726413:0057
29NO53800/19BCBeckStrømsjordet Ove--2880 Nord-Torpa14101012010014:0056
30NO41370/20BCTammyFlaten Andrea--4730 Vatnestrøm20914704014:0054
31S00/358907BCKemi FiftTegler Monica--1746 Skjeberg15815708014:0053
32V1221/2018BCMind theBillkvam Heidi--1880 Eidsberg15812936014:0053
33NO39748/16BCBossEvje Kurt--3145 Tjøme189101500014:0052
34NO42873/20BCTedAndersen Hege--1482 Nittedal118141403014:0050
35NO36224/21BCScottKjelstrup Karianne--1394 Nesbru2084258112:0048
36NO37164/18BCTrojaStrømsjordet Ove--2880 Nord-Torpa16141394014:0047
37NO38306/16BCLeaBriskeby Jan--2730 Lunner171014000014:0041
38NO36208/13BCSamEvje Kurt--3145 Tjøme15102900014:0036
39NO38416/18BCBacke GBørresen Svein--3213 Sandefjord1050000014:0015
45V1277/2012BCViljaKristiansen Gard--1258 Oslo000000014:000
45ISDS350125BCJanHansen Jo--2560 Alvdal000000014:000
45NO57522/18BCKiæråsensOsen Torunn--1623 Gressvik000000014:000
45V1452/2019BCFor the wHaugen Maria--0258 Oslo000000014:000
45NO47124/20BCKayKristiansen Anniken--4737 Hornnes000000014:000
45NO54096/17BCCoilKristiansen Anniken--4737 Hornnes000000014:000