LP Skotselv i Ukjent fylke den 20/08/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 29/0 Henteavstand 300 Dommer(e) Arne Loftsgarden
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO41896/15BCAkersborgKnive Torbjørn Jaran--3330 Skotselv201018289101010:51105
2S00/363535BCDewi ElliKnive Torbjørn Jaran--3330 Skotselv199182610101010:22102
3NO38304/16BCJuniorSand Arne--3406 Tranby209202895712:5798
4NO45222/19BCAkersborgHelgesen Martin--3370 Vikersund20101522910711:4593
5NO40662/17BCAkersborgHelgesen Martin--3370 Vikersund2091719891013:2792
6NO55025/11BCBossBriskeby Jan--2730 Lunner1681827710510:4791
7V1036/2016BCFyhrs JoyEklund Andreas--1798 Aremark19713248101013:1891
8S00/363437BCCefneithiSand Arne--3406 Tranby191016161010909:5490
9S00/363320BCMinnieKnive Torbjørn Jaran--3330 Skotselv1791824810313:3089
10NO31766/14BCDweezil ZEklund Andreas--1798 Aremark161018211010412:2989
11NO46331/17BCCHAPLINNKristiansen, Jane--3370 Vikersund209142368812:4388
12NO38306/16BCLeaBriskeby Jan--2730 Lunner191015221010113:4587
13V1734/2014--BellmanJohannessen Øystein--3320 Vestfossen16101423105812:5886
14NO41418/19BCSheepWiseKristiansen Jane--3370 Vikersund191061810101012:4283
15NO50117/15BCSpeedySmorgrav Carl Erik--3320 Vestfossen18715131091011:1982
16NO41411/14BCAkersborgBorgersen Maiken--3370 Vikersund1681416991012:5282
17NO55403/13BCGinKnive Torbjørn Jaran--3330 Skotselv2010192504015:0078
18NO31771/14BCMistAndersen Henning Andre--2910 Aurdal1881318105611:5378
19S00/381329BCJaffSand Arne--3406 Tranby381722109709:3076
20S00/375661BCJiniSand Jon--3405 Lier147131985614:3072
21NO53993/15BCSuzieGrande Therese--3626 Rollag1510171278015:0069
22S00/369854BCWyverne BSand Arne--3406 Tranby110172281912:4668
23NO49031/20BCSlipSand Jon--3405 Lier149172500015:0065
24NO38427/18BCAkersborgKnive Karen--Skotselv1810181800015:0064
25NO34050/22BCLokeHelgesen Martin--3370 Vikersund171618210612:0460
26NL/372658--MollyEklund Andreas--1798 Aremark1010141905015:0058
27S00/345581BCKemi RossSand Jon--3405 Lier191015508015:0057
28NO34243/16BCNanSand Hans--3405/Lier35131474814:5954
29NO31065/18BCBolla FjeJørgensen Trude--2355 Gaupen176111502015:0051
30--BjørnSmorgrav Carl Erik--3320 Vestfossen20917000015:0046
31NO30843/20BCSheepwiseAndersen Henning Andre--2910 Aurdal14814541015:0046
32NO45958/19BCBeccaHellevik Merethe--6292 Kjerstad16141609015:0046
33NO45221/19BCAkersborgUlstein Tor Geir--2840 Reinsvoll17511903015:0045
34NO45961/19BCDanHellevik Merethe--6292 Kjerstad20105502015:0042
35NO30397/21BCTomOseberg Knut-Jørgen--6292 Kjerstad5710903015:0034
36NO48974/20BCKjepperudMælandsmo Kate--3677 Notodden1583000015:0026
37NO35169/17BCKiraSand Hans--3405/Lier1531100015:0020
39NO33045/17BCLexiMælandsmo Kate--3677 Notodden000000015:000
39NO50163/13BCHjalmarElvebråten Nina--3830 Ulefoss000000000:150