FM Haugaland i Rogaland den 02/10/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/deling

Prøvenummer 24/0 Henteavstand 200 Dommer(e) Stein Dalland
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDeleTidSum
1NO59936/17BCYlvaÅrdal, Arvid--4360 Varhaug2010202810607:3094
2S00/342844BCMacÅrdal, Arvid--4360 Varhaug2010192610907:4594
3NO44791/13BCZacKvinnesland, Erlend--4260 Torvastad199192710908:0093
4S00/368497BCDotEspevoll, Olga Lilleland--5583 Vikedal209192510907:1592
5NO46357/20BCZikoKvinnesland, Erlend--4260 Torvastad201017279908:0092
6NO33369/21BCLydaGystøl, Jone--4389 Vikeså209172710907:3092
6NO45512/15BCBoddyKverneland, Sven Jr.--4355 Kvernaland199182710906:3092
8S00/354119BCMALTA CHIHåland, Odd Kristian--4346 Bryne1891728101009:0092
9S00/373279BCMegGystøl, Jone--4389 Vikeså2010192410806:4591
10NO58164/17BCZorroMarkhus, Jakob--5574 Skjold1910192671009:5191
11NO42621/20BCBossKverneland, Sven Jr.--4355 Kvernaland18101825101006:3091
12NO32068/15BCNemiNodland, Glenn--4372 Egersund189182710906:3091
13S00/387607BCPaddyHåland, Odd Kristian--4346 Bryne209182410908:3090
14NO33007/20BCIpaEspevold, Jane--5583 Vikedal1892022101008:5089
15S00/313036BCAiraMarkhus, Svanhild Lilleland--5574 Skjold20101622101009:2088
16NO38426/18BCKingJohnsen, Hartvig Martin--4353 Klepp Stasjon188162710808:1587
17NO40531/14BCSagaEspevold, Jane--5583 Vikedal199182110909:0086
18S00/370575BCBrackenHåland, Odd Kristian--4346 Bryne199162510607:0085
19NO46824/12BCBalderMattingsdal, Karl-Johan--4364 Sirevåg1710192210608:0084
20NO38268/19BCBeaNodland, Glenn--4372 Egersund1781123101007:0079
21S00/376039BCMossGystøl, Jone--4389 Vikeså201018159609:0078
22NO39765/19BCMinniKvinnesland, Erlend--4260 Torvastad191018230810:0078
23NO36382/18BCImmaEspevoll, Olga Lilleland--5583 Vikedal199131410909:0074
24NO38469/16BCIsaEspevold, Camilla--5583 Vikedal191019250010:0073
24NO34391/21BCCalaMarkhus, Svanhild Lilleland--5574 Skjold191019250010:0073
26NO55821/16BCFlyMarkhus, Svanhild Lilleland--5574 Skjold191019220011:0070
27NO33008/20BCMowiEspevold, Camilla--5583 Vikedal2091959509:0067
28NO62381/21BCTicoNodland, Glenn--4372 Egersund14814220910:0067
29NO37122/20BCLissMarkhus, Jakob--5574 Skjold201019170008:3066
30NO47053/13BCIrisEspevold, Jane--5583 Vikedal201016200009:1566
31NO34064/19BCMiÅrdal, Arvid--4360 Varhaug1891749909:1066
32NO47105/17BCSalaRønneberg, Leif Helge--433718716210010:0062
33NO48794/18BCRampSinnes, Kato--4308 Sandnes17711591007:0059
34NO48519/19BCLeoMattingsdal, Karl-Johan--4364 Sirevåg1979220010:0057
35NO33626/19BCLissiØvrebø, Merita--5560 Nedstrand1471456808:4254
36NO52382/19BCJappRønneberg, Leif Helge--433720101750009:4552
37NO46868/19BCTullamoreNord-Varhaug, Jarl--4363 Brusand20105133010:0051
38NO55940/16BCSnorreIvesdal, Ingar--5580 Ølen10101640110:0041
42NO32309/21BCHeraØvrebø, Merita--5560 Nedstrand00000010:000
0SNL/360077BCLla BuddyEgeland, Monica--4137 Årdal I Ryfylk00000000:000
0NO58969/19BCOdaEgeland, Monica--4137 Årdal I Ryfylk00000000:000
42NO55941/16BCFrøyIvesdal, Ingar--5580 Ølen00000010:000