LP Haugaland i Ukjent fylke den 24/09/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 21/0 Henteavstand 390 Dommer(e) Arne Loftsgarden
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO59936/17BCDjerv's YÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug201018279101013:05104
2NO32068/15BCNemiNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund20917281010910:57103
3NO47053/13BCIrisEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal20917251081011:4399
4NO38268/19BCBeaNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund2010132510101008:5298
5NO44791/13BCZacKvinnesland Erlend--4260 Torvestad1691728910913:0098
6S00/342844BCMacÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug15819261010911:4997
7NO40531/14BCSagaEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal201018201081009:1796
8S00/368497BCDotLilleland Espevold Olga--5583 Vikedal19917201091010:4294
9NO34202/16BCAlvaBerge Svein--4580 Lyngdal1810161910101014:3493
10S00/376039BCMossGystøl, Jone--4389 Vikeså20101723104811:5092
11NO34064/19BCMIÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug1691526108811:5092
12S00/368670BCKemi BillDe Kerf Ben--4836 Arendal20108261010714:5591
13NO38469/16BCIsaEspevold Camilla--5583 Vikedal201015251010015:0090
14NO48518/19BCZIKOMattingsdal Karl Johan--4364 Sirevåg16101723107714:1990
15NO33007/20BCIpaEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal171017186101013:0088
16NO43964/19BCTinkaTverfjell Kenneth Helgeland--5551 Auklandshamn13916201091010:2987
17NO43965/19BCAggiBerge Svein--4580 Lyngdal16101224105814:2085
18NO46357/20BCZicoKvinnesland Erlend--4260 Torvestad2084231010714:2782
19NO33008/20BCMowiEspevold Camilla--5583 Vikedal2081523104015:0080
20S00/373279BCMegGystøl, Jone--4389 Vikeså201013141010312:4880
21S00/370575BCBrackenHåland Odd Kristian--4346 Bryne20108151010714:0280
22NO45512/15BCBoddyKverneland Sven--4355 Kvernaland16813231010015:0080
23NO57730/20BCKaliMatland Eivind--5704 Voss18101312107900:0079
24NO46868/19BCTullamoreNord Varhaug Jarl--4363 Brusand159122395514:1578
25NO33369/21BCLydaGystøl, Jone--4389 Vikeså1091420910614:0378
26NO36382/18BCImmaLilleland Espevold Olga--5583 Vikedal136131610101013:2278
27S00/354119BCMALTA CHIHåland Odd Kristian--4346 Bryne11514211041014:4175
28NO45820/13BCFlySviland Kjell--43361041123881011:4974
29NO38263/19BCEnjaNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund1817181091014:2873
30NO46824/12BCBALDERMattingsdal Karl Johan--4364 Sirevåg126122716712:4671
31NO36357/19BCCapSviland Kjell--4336181323710814:1070
32NO42621/20BCBossKverneland Sven--4355 Kvernaland1910152300015:0067
33NO55821/16BCFlyL. Markhus Svanhild--5574 Skjold158417109112:3864
34NO49285/19BCLuiByrkjeland Marianne--5600 Norheimsund17531298911:4763
35S00/363257BCSeren BecHåkull Gerhard--5567 Skjoldastraume181421104513:4863
36NO33626/19BCLissiØvrebø Merita--5560 Nedstrand139318108113:4262
37NO42873/18BCKitaMatland Eivind--5704 Voss134510108911:0159
38NO32309/21BCHeraØvrebø Merita--5560 Nedstrand86141659015:0058
39S00/345919BCRobSviland Kjell--4336138122400015:0057
40NO46613/21BCRockyNord Varhaug Jarl--4363 Brusand58918106015:0056
41S00/313036BCAiraL. Markhus Svanhild--5574 Skjold165122100015:0054
42SNL/360077BCBuddyEgeland Monica--4137 Årdal17481418015:0052
43NO33623/19BCPrinsHandeland Frode--5550 Sveio1275520015:0031
44NO38426/18BCKingJohnsen Hartvik--4353 Klepp St8104000007:2522
47NO39765/19BCMinniKvinnesland Erlend--4260 Torvestad000000001:000
47NO38264/19BCSHEPBerge Svein--4580 Lyngdal000000001:000
47NO34391/21BCCalaMarkhus, Svanhild Lilleland--5574 Skjold000000001:000