LP Haugaland i Ukjent fylke den 25/09/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 20/0 Henteavstand 380 Dommer(e) Arne Loftsgarden
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO38469/16BCIsaEspevold Camilla--5583 Vikedal1910192310101011:24101
2NO33007/20BCIpaEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal1810172510101011:49100
3NO59936/17BCDjerv's YÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug209182210101013:4299
4NO34064/19BCMIÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug179152610101012:0697
5NO40531/14BCSagaEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal201017211010811:1596
6NO57730/20BCKaliMatland Eivind--5704 Voss2081526109812:3596
7NO47053/13BCIrisEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal2010161910101013:5995
8NO43964/19BCTinkaTverfjell Kenneth Helgeland--5551 Auklandshamn1881625109909:4395
9S00/342844BCMacÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug14917271081014:0395
10S00/368670BCKemi BillDe Kerf Ben--4836 Arendal181015251010514:1093
11S00/313036BCAiraL. Markhus Svanhild--5574 Skjold17101624710912:3193
12NO46357/20BCZicoKvinnesland Erlend--4260 Torvestad201017223101013:4992
13NO46868/19BCTullamoreNord Varhaug Jarl--4363 Brusand171018231010015:0088
14NO34391/21BCCalaMarkhus, Svanhild Lilleland--5574 Skjold17101221108914:5987
15NO33008/20BCMowiEspevold Camilla--5583 Vikedal1991914109514:2385
16NO48518/19BCZIKOMattingsdal Karl Johan--4364 Sirevåg16913221010514:2385
17NO32068/15BCNemiNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund1985241010912:2485
18NO55821/16BCFlyL. Markhus Svanhild--5574 Skjold15916159101012:5884
19NO34202/16BCAlvaBerge Svein--4580 Lyngdal151015181010512:8383
20NO39765/19BCMinniKvinnesland, Erlend--4260 Torvastad19101817810015:0082
21S00/373279BCMegGystøl Jone--4389 Vikeså20914151010412:0582
22S00/363257BCSeren BecHåkull Gerhard--5567 Skjoldastraume16101322371013:3181
23NO45512/15BCBoddyKverneland Sven--4355 Kvernaland187161795811:2180
24NO38268/19BCBeaNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund2091014910812:0980
25NO44791/13BCZacKvinnesland Erlend--4260 Torvestad181062298700:0080
26NO38263/19BCEnjaNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund1081421641014:1373
27NO43965/19BCAggiBerge, Svein--4580 Lyngdal118152099015:0072
28S00/376039BCMossGystøl Jone--4389 Vikeså1510131519814:1271
29S00/368497BCDotLilleland Espevold Olga--5583 Vikedal1055241010712:2171
30NO42621/20BCBossKverneland Sven--4355 Kvernaland1898141010113:4470
31NO36382/18BCImmaLilleland Espevold Olga--5583 Vikedal188121387015:0066
32NO46824/12BCBALDERMattingsdal Karl Johan--4364 Sirevåg167141909015:0065
33NO49285/19BCLuiByrkjeland Marianne--5600 Norheimsund179111551015:0058
34NO33623/19BCPrinsHandeland Frode--5550 Sveio1110161503015:0055
35NO32309/21BCHeraØvrebø Merita--5560 Nedstrand10351298712:3154
36NO46613/21BCRockyNord Varhaug Jarl--4363 Brusand1510171100015:0053
37SNL/360077BCBuddyEgeland Monica--4137 Årdal1588528612:5252
38NO38264/19BCShepBerge Svein--4580 Lyngdal101148108015:0051
39S00/354119BCMalta chiHåland Odd Kristian--4346 Bryne1100000003:0011
47NO36357/19BCCapSviland Kjell--4336000000000:010
47S00/370575BCBrackenHåland Odd Kristian--4346 Bryne000000008:010
47NO33369/21BCLydaGystøl Jone--4389 Vikeså000000007:000
47NO45820/13BCFlySviland Kjell--4336000000000:010
47NO33626/19BCLissiØvrebø Merita--5560 Nedstrand000000005:000
47NO42873/18BCKitaMatland Eivind--5704 Voss000000000:010
47NO38426/18BCKingJohnsen Hartvik--4353 Klepp St000000000:010
47S00/345919BCRobSviland Kjell--4336000000000:010