DP Vestre Gausda i Oppland den 31/07/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/deling

Prøvenummer 187/10 Henteavstand 250 Dommer(e) Pettersen, Steffen
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDeleTidSum
1NO46460/17BCTrekSelsjord, Aleksander Haugen--2630 Ringebu18620248909:5095
2S00/364680BCBEACONS TKarlsen, Klara Helene--2653 Vestre Gausdal208182410909:0093
3NO4003--FrøyaHolen, Ole Henrik Kjærnes--2320 Furnes188162291009:2793
4NO35276/18BCMedusaLøvik, Roger--6983 Kvammen1571525101007:4691
5NO45449/20BCLUNAVeland, Jan Tore--5286 Haus2081717101010:4390
6NO34856/15BCNoahTungen, Mali--2660 Dombås18101715101009:5788
7NO46457/17BCFrøyBorgedal, Sondre--2634 Fåvang148142210808:2584
8NO60075/18BCkezzAleksandersen, Linn Aurora S--2653 Vestre Gausdal158151310910:4877
9S00/356497BCBLAKEHøygård, Pål--2653 Vestre Gausdal1781858711:4672
10NO33499/16BCTopperLilleslett, Sander--2355 Gaupen18813146909:5271
11NO32388/19BCFixHågensen, Roger--2680 Vågå18911010912:0063
12NO32387/19BCLinusVaterland, Erling Magnus--2640 Vinstra141141510511:0059
13NO46091/20BCMiaSmedsmo, Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå1662810708:0258
14NO37367/16BCPandaAleksandersen, Linn Aurora S--2653 Vestre Gausdal15712127112:0054
15NO35073/19BCBJEFF T.BHeiene, Roger Andre--2890 Etnedal1755106510:5953
16NO31065/18BCBOLLA FJEJørgensen, Trude--2355 Gaupen1589810212:0052
17S00/369841BCKEMI JAZZBorgedal, Sondre--2634 Fåvang14610156112:0052
18NO36403/15BCTikkiBårdsløkken, Anna--2630 Ringebu128552807:1546
19NO38174/19BCKHAL DROGLøvik, Roger--6983 Kvammen1641125812:0046
20NO55908/13BCBecksHolen, Ingrid Goplen--2320 Furnes18101000005:2838
21NO34487/18BCKiraBerg, Merete--2680 Vågå1691200005:4037
22NO38456/16BCBeaGranerud, Anne--2836 Biri206800012:0034
23S00/349605BCPRINCESSLøkken, Geir Inge--2836 Biri129850012:0034
24NO46092/20BCToraHaugalien, Anne Kari--2642 Kvam147650012:0032
25NO50300/20BCGaiaHolen, Ole Henrik Kjærnes--2320 Furnes1541000002:3729
26NO45648/20BCRebbHøygård, Pål--2653 Vestre Gausdal191110712:0029
27NO31155/18BCPikoBerg, Merete--2680 Vågå149500003:4528
28NO31885/19BCMiAlbrechtsen, Torill--2651 Østre Gausdal205200004:4827
29NO44359/20BCEiraBårdsløkken, Anna--2630 Ringebu155500006:1025
30NO38824/14BCTessieJacobsen, Ragnhild--2683 Tessanden157100004:1423
31NO49004/15BCTaraHeiene, Roger Andre--2890 Etnedal135100002:5819
34NO40287/17BCBONZOSkrivelien, Ola--2651 Østre Gausdal00000012:000
34NO36500/21BCSansaVeland, Jan Tore--5286 Haus00000012:000
34NO57522/18BCDIVAOsen, Torunn--1621 Gressvik00000012:000