DP Aremark i Østfold den 29/07/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 152/20 Henteavstand 250 Dommer(e) Audun Seilen
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO38269/19BCDjerv's ULandås, Rune--4645 Nodeland17918289101011:56101
2S00/328176BCDerwen RoMattsson, Karin--2560 Alvdal15817251091010:5794
3NO59936/17BCYLVAÅrdal, Arvid--4360 Varhaug1781725710809:4492
4NO55025/11BCBOSSBriskeby, Jan--2730 Lunner1671725910810:2792
5S00/328527BCLAPPAndersen, Petter--1814 Askim14102026210910:4391
6NO38414/18BCKNIVAHansen, Jo Agnar--2560 Alvdal16618241010710:1491
7FO/345017--LinnJacobsen, Tummas--15101822291011:5786
8S00/370575BCBrackenHåland, Odd Kristian--4346 Bryne169162196810:0285
9S00/37379--MegGystøl, Jone--981723991007:1685
10NO45091/17BCKjepperudBuer, Karianne--1914 Ytre Enebakk179191968609:1484
11NO35490/13BCREMY MBørresen, Svein--3213 Sandefjord1791421291012:5482
12NO37002/15BCTUVADalland, Stein Birger--5993 Ostereidet1471716910910:1782
13NO38419/18BCFINNModin, Sissel--14242010181815912:3081
14NO39765/19BCMinniKvinnesland, Erlend--4260 Torvastad209172726013:0081
15NO41470/18BCDRAKE IVETarud, Wenche--2652 Svingvoll1681713107811:4779
16NO42866/20BCpelleHindenes, Sander--5993 Ostereidet147171688910:0579
17NO38263/19BCENJANodland, Glenn--4372 Egersund1281618781011:4579
18NO40662/17BCTRØSTHelgesen, Martin-Andre Ravnang--3370 Vikersund1681416105810:4977
19V1036/2016BCJOY-JOYEklund, Andreas Pierre--1798 Aremark591523106910:2777
20FO/3555182--JetSolsker, Jon Leif--15914898909:0072
21NO38124/20BCZELDAEngan, Finn--8260 Innhavet169175861012:1771
22NO40250/16BCFrøyaMyklebust, Jan--6143 Fiskå281523581012:5671
23NO51480/15BCTASSHalvorsen, Dorothea--5224 Nesttun56171597512:0064
24S00/360149BCSTIILIRisberg, Åse Ingvild--1880 Eidsberg168151319012:5562
25S00/358907BCKEMI FIFTTegler, Monica--1746 Skjeberg1061519110011:5561
26V1598/2014--KeiraPettersson, Nils--36182419013:0061
27NL/370224--TaroPoulsen, Pall--158161200008:0051
28NO42873/20BCtedAndersen, Hege Marita--1482 Nittedal9555871010:4449
29V1221/2018BCMIND THEBillkvam, Heidi--1880 Eidsberg13681605011:2948
30NO53800/19BCBECKStrømsjordet, Ove--2880 Nord-Torpa15913010011:0238
31NO57440/12BCGASKAEngan, Ragnhild--8260 Innhavet1885000004:0031
31S00/365847--MossSjur--1579000006:5031
33UREG--PowerLarsson, Helen--355000008:4013
35V1645/2020--KayaMattsson, Bjørn--000000001:200
35NO51172/21BCStore-JohRømma, Thomas Johansen--7540 Klæbu000000005:000