LP Lyngdal i Ukjent fylke den 16/10/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 114/0 Henteavstand 200 Dommer(e) Stein Dalland
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO55403/13BCGinKnive Torbjørn--3330 Skotselv2010192710101010:00106
2NO42151/18BCDjerv's GLandås Rune--4645 Nodeland2010182610101009:30104
3NO41896/15BCSiriKnive Torbjørn--3330 Skotselv2010172710101009:45104
4NO59936/17BCYlvaÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug201019251010911:50103
5NO33007/20BCIpaEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal2010182510101010:50103
6NO46901/18BCLucyOrthe Jan Egil--4544 Fossdal201018251010910:30102
7NO32068/15BCNemiNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund1910192410101009:50102
8S00/368670BCKemi BillDe Kerf Ben--4638 Kristiansand209162610101011:30101
9NO47053/13BCIrisEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal2010172310101010:00100
10V1036/2016BCJoy-joyEklund Andreas--1798 Aremark191017251091010:10100
11NO40531/14BCSagaEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal20101823109911:5099
12NO34064/19BCMIÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug209182499910:0098
13NO43965/19BCAggiBerge Svein--4580 Lyngdal20101623109910:1097
14NO38268/19BCBeaNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund198172310101007:3097
15NO38469/16BCIsaEspevold Camilla--5583 Vikedal2091623910909:4096
16S00/368669BCKemi TimDe Kerf Ben--4638 Kristiansand2010172586911:3095
17NO62381/21BCTicoNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund198172110101009:2095
18S00/363535BCEllieKnive Torbjørn--3330 Skotselv201018211010509:0594
19S00/343785BCGillianOrthe Jan Egil--4544 Fossdal199181610101010:3092
20NO38264/19BCSheepBerge Svein--4580 Lyngdal19101620109810:4592
21NO37125/20BCEggesaltOrthe Jan Egil--4544 Fossdal20101717810910:4591
22NO34202/16BCAlvaBerge Svein--4580 Lyngdal2091620108811:2091
23NL/372658--MollyEklund Andreas--1798 Aremark1791616991007:0586
24NO46824/12BCBalderMattingsdal Karl-Johan--4364 Sirevåg13818161010908:0284
25NO59882/19BCWorkingmoKnudsen Maj Lena--3880 Dalen20101611109709:3083
26NO38427/18BCAkersborgKnive Karen--3330 Skotselv20915145101012:4583
27NO35490/13BCRemy MBørresen Svein--3213 Sandefjord20101824010013:0082
28NO31766/14BCZappaEklund Andreas--1798 Aremark199171890009:2072
29NO33473/15BCWorking PMølland Nina--4715 Øvrebø17818669811:0072
30NO33222/21BCGarasKnudsen Maj Lena--3880 Dalen2091116105013:0071
31NO36208/13BCSamEvje Kurt--3145 Tjøme16817986511:1569
32NO38416/18BCBacke GBørresen Svein--3213 Sandefjord2010171550013:0067
33NO48519/19BCLeoMattingsdal Karl-Johan--4364 Sirevåg158141900012:0056
34NO46930/16BCTindraFiære Carina--Fjæreveien 1801051014110412:2054
35NO42149/18BCPiriLemme Miriam--4580 Lyngdal19817000004:3044
40S00/342844BCMacÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug000000001:000
40NO38267/19BCRaniLemme Miriam--4580 Lyngdal000000001:000
0SBE/362604BCMirzFøreland Thor Håkon--4580 Lyngdal000000000:000
0NO38269/19BCDjervÆs ULandås Rune--4645 Nodeland000000000:000
40NO39748/16BCBossEvje Kurt--3145 Tjøme000000001:000