NM Ytre Levang, L i Nordland den 08/10/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 112/0 Henteavstand 300 Dommer(e) Audun Seilen og Stein Dalland
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO38304/16BCJuniorSand Arne Christoffer--3406 Tranby4020395520201911:32213
2NO41896/15BCAkersborgKnive Torbjørn Jaran--3330 Skotselv3818385720202010:39211
3NO41020/17BCLynnHøygård Pål--2653 Vestre Gausdal3920365220181710:54202
4NO47777/15BCIvoSmedsmo, Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå4015375420171711:33200
5NO49362/17BCNesbakkenFlaten Linn Kristin--4730 Vatnestrøm3920354718201911:54198
6NO42622/20BCFlippAndersen Petter--1814 Askim3817384819172012:25197
7NO55025/11BCBossBriskeby Jan--2730 Lunner4020334520201809:56196
8S00/371227BCKemi JetMattsson Karin--2562 Alvdal4020353819202011:17192
9NO37863/17BCZtripzTenden Halvor--6220 Folkestad3215345220192012:30192
10NO48344/18BCJimmyLandfald Petter--7660 Vuku4020373918201412:16188
11NO40531/14BCSagaEspevoll Haugen Jane--5583 Vikedal3920324018201912:14188
12NO42866/20BCPelleHindenes Sander--5993 Ostereidet3719324020201911:44187
13NO31766/14BCDweezil ZEklund Andreas--1798 Aremark4020343020202012:49184
14NO40034/18BCFrøyaHolen Ole Henrik Kjernes--2320 Furnes3620343618202012:57184
15S00/368669BCKemi TimDe Kerf Ben--371734511952012:06183
16NO40662/17BCTRØSTHelgesen, Martin-Andre Ravnang--3370 Vikersund402037491818013:00182
17NO42151/18BCDjerv`s GLandås Rune--4645 Nodealnd402036551120013:00182
18S00/364680BCBeacons TKarlsen Klara--2653 Vestre Gausdal3420323620192012:40181
19NO46357/20BCZikoKvinnesland Erlend--4260 Torvastad372035531118013:00174
20S00/373279BCMegGystøl Jone--4389 Vikeså3717293220201911:56174
21NO38414/18BCAkersborgHansen Jo Agnar--2561 Alvdal402037451912013:00173
22NO33495/21BCRonjaSolbakken Torkjel--2686 Lom3818332417201912:47169
23NO33669/13BCTræet's LHindenes Sindre--5993 Ostereidet402032382018013:00168
24NO45657/19BCKieraBirkeland Benjamin--5414 Stord371732481420013:00168
25NO40938/15BCMissmeNordby Esther--9108 Kvaløya391835381819013:00167
26S00/342844BCMacÅrdal Arvid--4360 Varhaug40203548020013:00163
27NO47124/20BCKayKristiansen Anniken--4737 Hornnes3719262320182012:32163
28NO38058/16BCRypskogenEnga Svein Ragnar--8170 Engavågen3818331919171611:52160
29S00361401--Middery ROpsal Martin--2386 Br.Dal371832371916013:00159
30NO38419/18BCAkersborgModin Sissel--1424 Ski2917343811111612:27156
31NO35575/11BCAkersborgMyklebust Jan--6143 Fiskå33202945720013:00154
32NO38427/18BCAkersborgKnive Karen--3330 Skotselv392032272015013:00153
33NO31848/17BCMacBrennodden Stig Henrik--2580, Folldal39203235017013:00143
34NO48519/19BCLeoMattingsdal Karl-Johan--4364 Sirevåg37173434020013:00142
35NO36932/14BCTittiYtre Torstein--2690 Skjåk39183527019013:00138
36NO50081/13BCMioEftedal Roy--5778 Utne381729131917013:00133
37NO54841/17BCLynwyr FlKrogstad May Sofie--3233 Sandefjord3218334600013:00129
38NO42149/18BCDjerv's PLemme Miriam--4580 Lyngdal33143329016013:00125
39NO38270/19BCDjerv's KSand Hans Erik--3405 Lier30140000013:0044
45NO50001/13BCAkersborgEriksen Hans Morten--7657 Verdal000000013:000
45NO41418/19BCSheepwiseKristiansen Jane--Vikersund000000013:000
45NO32661/15BCRajaNymoen Ole Martin--2550 Os I Ø000000013:000
45NO38268/19BCDjerv's BNodland Glenn--4372 Egersund000000013:000
45NO45089/17BCKjepperudBuer Karianne--1914 Ytre Enebakk000000013:000
45NO43964/19BCTinkaTverrfjell Kenneth--5551 Auklandshamn000000013:000