DP Alvdal i Hedmark den 10/07/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 108/0 Henteavstand 300 Dommer(e) Andreas Eklund
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO38414/18BCKNIVAHansen, Jo Agnar--2560 Alvdal20101929109812:51105
2S00/356330BCDRAKEMattsson, Karin--2560 Alvdal201019261091008:55104
3S00/328176BCDerwen RoMattsson, Karin--2560 Alvdal20918291010812:04104
4V1294/2017BCFyhr's FrMattsson, Karin--2560 Alvdal209172810101010:25104
5S00/371227BCKemi JetMattsson, Karin--2560 Alvdal2010192410101008:40103
6NO43764/18BCMartinHaug, Ivar--5700 Voss2091828109809:48102
7NO45222/19BCSAGAHelgesen, Martin-Andre Ravnang--3370 Vikersund2010162610101009:42102
8S00/328527BCLAPPAndersen, Petter--1814 Askim20102028107611:41101
9NO48344/18BCJimmyLandfald, Petter Kvernmo--7656 Verdal201016261091008:29101
10S00/322633BCMossHansen, Jo Agnar--2560 Alvdal208182510101011:15101
11NO43761/18BCMaxHaug, Ivar--5700 Voss1891827991010:36100
12NO31849/17BCMAXLandfald, Petter Kvernmo--7656 Verdal17918288101009:08100
13NO38426/18BCKINGJohnsen, Hartvig Martin--4353 Klepp Stasjon1881726107901:0995
14NO47755/18BCMILLYRømma, Thomas Johansen--7540 Klæbu1710162210101008:4995
14V1645/2020--KayaMattsson Bjørn--198162210101010:3295
16ISDS350125BCJanHansen, Jo Agnar--2560 Alvdal201015211010400:0090
17NO42622/20BCFlippAndersen, Petter--1814 Askim201013181010812:4889
18NO35131/15BCBetBuer, Anne Schea--1914 Ytre Enebakk19512219101009:5686
19NO34298/17BCZiaKjærevik, Ingebjørg--5472 Seimsfoss1861422861010:2684
20NO41351/19BCSlipHaug, Ivar--5700 Voss209141787712:3782
21NO40662/17BCTRØSTHelgesen, Martin-Andre Ravnang--3370 Vikersund2091626010009:3881
22S00/374778BCWilmaKjærevik, Ingebjørg--5472 Seimsfoss178142065713:4677
23NO30397/21BCTomOseberg, Knut-Jørgen--6140 Syvde1247251081010:5676
24S00/368669BCKemi TimAndersen Petter--'1751123101812:3175
25NO45958/19BCBeccaHellevik, Merethe--6292 Kjerstad204520104412:1467
26NO40034/18BCFrøyaHolen, Ole Henrik Kjærnes--2320 Furnes157161713014:0059
27NO45961/19BCDanHellevik, Merethe--6292 Kjerstad1552379009:2850
28NO55908/13BCBecksHolen, Ingrid Goplen--2320 Furnes1268805014:0039
29NO38058/16BCPEIKEnga, Svein Ragnar--8170 Engavågen2015000002:3026
30NO50038/20BCBARE-TULLOulie, Janna--1914 Ytre Enebakk115000007:317
36NO50300/20BCGaiaHolen, Ole Henrik Kjærnes--2320 Furnes000000000:580
36NO33334/20BCWispHansen, Jo Agnar--2560 Alvdal000000000:120
36V1581/2018--PimpMattsson Bjørn--000000002:000
36NO41938/16BCLendaOseberg Knut Jørgen--000000004:370
36NO50610/21BCMayJordalen, Kristina--5700 Voss000000002:520
36NO46104/19BCNalaBråten, Sara Veronika--2651 Østre Gausdal000000002:000