LP Alvdal i Ukjent fylke den 18/09/2022 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 106/0 Henteavstand 350 Dommer(e) Andreas Eklund
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO31849/17BCMaxLandfald Petter--7660/Vuku199182810101009:02104
2V1294/2017BCFyhrs FröMattsson Karin--2560 Alvdal201019259101012:26103
3S00/328176BCDerwen RoMattsson Karin--2560 Alvdal19919279101013:13103
4S00/356330BCFoxridgeMattsson Karin--2560 Alvdal209162510101010:24100
5S00/322633BCMossHansen Jo--2560 Alvdal2010182110101012:4899
6NO38414/18BCKnivaHansen Jo--2560 Alvdal19919275101013:5699
7S00/371227BCKemi JetMattsson Karin--2560 Alvdal20101828661013:4098
8NO51480/15BCTræet`s THalvorsen Dorothea--5993 Ostereidet2071924910911:3898
9NO42866/20BCPelleHindenes Sander--5993 Ostereidet179182410101010:4798
10NO37863/17BCZtripzTenden Halvor--6120 Folkestad2071628810909:5698
11NO49379/19BCTræet`s BHindenes Sander--5993 Ostereidet2091826108612:1997
12NO35276/18BCMedusaLøvik Roger--6983 Kvammen199172697912:5596
13NO32661/15BCRajaNymoen Ole Martin--2550 Os I Østerdale1891924910513:0294
14ISDS350125BCJanHansen, Jo Agnar--2560 Alvdal19817246101008:3594
15S00/361177BCAskMyklebust Jan--6143 Fiskå18918208101010:1593
16NO40250/16BCFrøyaMyklebust Jan--6143 Fiskå2010162689014:0089
17NO36435/19BCTaraTenden Halvor--6120 Folkestad191016151081011:4488
18NO32033/15BCMillaSmedsmo Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå18818168101012:5688
19NO47755/18BCNesebakenRømma Thomas--7540 Klæbu1961725110710:4985
20NO33495/21BCRonjaSolbakken Torkjel--2686 Lom20101525100014:0080
21NO33334/20BCWispHansen Jo--2560 Alvdal207172609013:4579
22NO40251/16BCFriggHvalryg Trude--7263 Hamarvik17912151010512:4078
23NO35575/11BCRexMyklebust Jan--6143 Fiskå208162408014:0076
24NO46905/18BCTySolbakken Torkjel--2686 Lom2010132409014:0076
25NO46460/17BCTrekSelsjord Aleksander--2630 Ringebu1471710991010:3676
26NO44711/18BCTyriHvalryg Trude--7263 Hamarvik209151675014:0072
27NO41263/18BCPepsiSmedsmo, Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå1351717106312:2971
28NO52340/14BCGunnSchips Philipp--6103 Volda1551315910012:1367
29S00/371081--Middery JHindenes Sander--5993 Ostereidet129182201013:5362
30NO47777/15BCIvoSmedsmo Ronny Ove--2680 Vågå2010155110014:0061
31NO34492/18BCPeiHaugalien Anne-Kari--2642 Kvam157122600009:4360
32NO31155/18BCPikoBerg Merete--2680 Vågå19981805014:0059
33S00/361401BCMidderryOpsal Martin--2386 Brumunddal205151610012:4157
34NO32388/19BCFixHågensen Roger--2680 Vågå19655102312:3250
35NO37574/18BCTeaHaugalien Anne-Kari--2642 Kvam20813500014:0046
36NO31848/17BCMacBrennodden Stig--2580 Folldal18512000007:3035
37NO36403/15BCTikkiBårdsløkken Anna--2630 Ringebu2051000004:1326
37NO34487/18BCKiraBerg Merete--2680 Vågå1880000002:4526
39NO35401/19BCBowSkogeng Ailen--6120 Folkestad1810000001:3519
40NO38174/19BCKhal DrogLøvik Roger--6983 Kvammen1610000001:0117
50NO41289/20BCTaraSchips Philipp--6103 Volda000000004:100
0S00/366410BCElan VallSolbakken Torkjel--2686 Lom000000000:000
0NO41487/20BCKingHaugom Geir--2660 Dombås000000000:000
0NO31905/17BCBillGrimaland Magnus--6710 Raudeberg000000000:000
0NO48344/18BCJImmyLandfald Petter--7660/Vuku000000000:000
0NO38770/15BCTinaGrimaland Magnus--6710 Raudeberg000000000:000
0NO37404/20BCAllyLangseth Eva Karin--6600 Sunndalsøra000000000:000
0NO35274/18BCWaikikiSkogeng Ailen--6120 Folkestad000000000:000
0NO47037/17BCMayaLangseth Eva Karin--6600 Sunndalsøra000000000:000
50S00/335284BCDotLandfald Petter--7660/Vuku000000000:000