LP Øvre Eiker i Buskerud den 11/06/2016 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 43/0 Henteavstand 350 Dommer(e) Nymoen, Ole Martin
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO55030/11BCBeaKnive Torbjørn Jaran--Ringeriksveien 8112010182710101009:34105
2S00/329015BCgraigSand Arne--Grøttegata 212010182610101010:18104
3NO36469/14BCfleetSand Jon--Sjåstadv.1220920249101012:10102
4NO41896/15BCBeryKnive Torbjørn Jaran--Ringeriksveien 81119818277101012:4399
5NO58201/12BCcaddySand Arne--Grøttegata 21201018252101013:1695
6ISDS293198BCGLENStrøm Alexander--Mortvedtveien 7191017201091011:0095
7NO31766/ 1--Dweezil zEklund Andreas--Gamle Sørlandske 4020918198101011:5094
8S00/296276BCNellSand Hans Erik--Merengata 20168182210101012:3694
9NL/321809--TiiliTangeland Vidar--Trygve Gulbranssens19101819107713:1190
10V1344/2010BCLassFyhr Alex--Sjåstadveien 12201017158101009:4590
11S00/310038BCbenSand Jon--Sjåstadv.122091922110813:1089
12S00/328527BCSamAndersen Petter--Odalenveien 1702010181597911:0188
1305691/08BCTeaWaaler Røed Sigmund--Snøplogsvingen 21681619891012:3886
14NO55403/13BCGinKnive Torbjørn Jaran--Ringeriksveien 81119102025010014:0084
15NO35470/13--Remy MBørresen Svein--Kjellbergveien 19 C161019107101013:5982
16S00/297409BCspudHjeldnes Kai--Høysletta 2220917141101013:3081
17S00/335228BCSweepAndersen Petter--Odalenveien 1701210191578912:3080
18NO28434/08--ZACKModin Sissel--Ellingsrudkleiva 72091614101910:2579
19NO55029/11BCAllieBuer Anne--Kjepperudveien 721991510791012:3379
20NO32885/12BCScottPettersen Steffen--Solbergveien 2022099156101013:2879
21NO48737/10BCAkersborgBilstad Karen--Ringeriksveien 8492091551010910:0178
2220974/08BCTunevanneTegler Monica--Skjørenveien 711971419181013:1878
23V1782/2013BCBicFyhr Alex--Sjåstadveien 121781696101013:1076
24NO31301/12BCBare-MinOulie Janna--Myrerveien 181881612108210:2374
25NO30312/12BCTunevanneTegler Monica--Skjørenveien 71108151010101009:5973
26NO41411/14BCRagnaHelgesen Martin Andre--Askveien 151209174105711:1572
27NO47082/12BCStepBuer Karianne--Kjepperudveien 7213816114101009:2172
28NO37344/10BCHeroJohnsen Hartvig--Øksnevadvegen 1422010161507014:0068
2925496/07BCBettFolkestad Eivind--Vreimsida 5831710171418014:0067
30NO39636/11BCPradaHelgesen Martin Andre--Askveien 151129181369014:0067
31NO30681/13BCTwistFolkestad Wenche--Lifjellvg 3771810181109011:4266
32S00/296825BCMistDalland Stein--Stranda 25149181609014:0066
33NO58200/09BCBaylightsBilstad Karen--Ringeriksveien 84918101214010014:0064
34NO45517/09BCPearlLoftsgarden Arne--Stråndvegen208169010014:0063
35NO36208/ 1--SamEvje Kurt--Revestien 5169171009014:0061
36V1547/2013BCSAMEklund Andreas--Gamle Sørlandske 40209171101013:4258
37S00/331103BCDarkUndrum Jostein--Bærbyveien 731710111404014:0056
38NO37349/ 1--ScotEvje Kurt--Revestien 520979010014:0055
39NO50510/14BCYesTegler Monica--Skjørenveien 711410161010008:0051
40S00/328528--KruttHaug Tonje--Odalenveien 17017914603014:0049
41NO30308/12BCTunevanneOsen Torunn--Ørmenveien 291789507014:0046
42S00/330107BCBeaLøkkemo Kristin--Solbergveien 2021713500014:0026
43NO46537/13BCTellSand Hans Erik--Merengata 20985000005:4022
52NO37002/15BCTuvaDalland Stein--Stranda 25000000014:000
52S00/331854--Omega TanKjelstrup Cathinka--Dæliveien 103000000014:000
52NO35553/12BCSlipWaaler Røed Sigmund--Snøplogsvingen 2000000014:000
52NO53729/13BCAkersborgFolkestad Eivind--Vreimsida 583000000014:000
52ISDS273645BCJockDalland Stein--Stranda 25000000014:000
52NO31406/13BCSTORMModin Sissel--Ellingsrudkleiva 7000000014:000
52NO31154/13BCzeroSand Arne--Grøttegata 21000000014:000
52NO57435/10BCEasyKjelstrup Cathinka--Dæliveien 103000000014:000
52NO52777/14BCSheepJohnsen Hartvig--Øksnevadvegen 142000000014:000