LP Øvre Eiker i Buskerud den 12/06/2016 Klasse Kl 3 m/del+skillind

Prøvenummer 42/0 Henteavstand 350 Dommer(e) Nymoen, Ole Martin
NrregRaNavnFørerUtgLøsInnDrivKveDelSkillTidSum
1NO58201/12BCcaddySand Arne--Grøttegata 21201019281010710:17104
2NO36469/14BCfleetSand Jon--Sjåstadv.12201019278101009:44104
3NO31766/ 1--Dweezil zEklund Andreas--Gamle Sørlandske 402010192410101008:36103
4NO41896/15BCBeryKnive Torbjørn Jaran--Ringeriksveien 811199172610101009:23101
5NO55030/11BCBeaKnive Torbjørn Jaran--Ringeriksveien 811199182410101007:10100
6S00/310038BCbenSand Jon--Sjåstadv.12209182110101009:3498
7S00/329015BCgraigSand Arne--Grøttegata 2120917231010910:4598
8NO55403/13BCGinKnive Torbjørn Jaran--Ringeriksveien 811181018239101008:3398
9S00/328527BCSamAndersen Petter--Odalenveien 1701910191910101009:2697
10NO58200/09BCBaylightsBilstad Karen--Ringeriksveien 8492010171810101009:3595
11V1547/2013BCSAMEklund Andreas--Gamle Sørlandske 40199172010101010:0095
12NO35470/13--Remy MBørresen Svein--Kjellbergveien 19 C191018201071010:3094
13S00/296825BCMistDalland Stein--Stranda 25208181810101011:2394
14NO35553/12BCSlipWaaler Røed Sigmund--Snøplogsvingen 218918189101012:5992
15NO31406/13BCSTORMModin Sissel--Ellingsrudkleiva 720101720491009:2390
16NO37344/10BCHeroJohnsen Hartvig--Øksnevadvegen 14220101716107809:2688
17S00/297409BCspudHjeldnes Kai--Høysletta 2219101715109711:2487
1820974/08BCTunevanneTegler Monica--Skjørenveien 7120917181010209:1086
19NO45517/09BCPearlLoftsgarden Arne--Stråndvegen1991716691009:3286
20NO57435/10BCEasyKjelstrup Cathinka--Dæliveien 10319816141091012:2886
21NL/321809--TiiliTangeland Vidar--Trygve Gulbranssens19101961091009:3983
22NO48737/10BCAkersborgBilstad Karen--Ringeriksveien 84920816910101010:3283
23NO39636/11BCPradaHelgesen Martin Andre--Askveien 1511291916691011:3081
24NO50510/14BCYesTegler Monica--Skjørenveien 7117101681091008:0880
25V1782/2013BCBicFyhr Alex--Sjåstadveien 12171013131010710:5580
26NO28434/08--ZACKModin Sissel--Ellingsrudkleiva 71981851010910:3079
27NO47082/12BCStepBuer Karianne--Kjepperudveien 7216913111091007:4578
28S00/296276BCNellSand Hans Erik--Merengata 201610181599013:0077
29NO37349/ 1--ScotEvje Kurt--Revestien 52091510105712:5976
30NO37002/15BCTuvaDalland Stein--Stranda 251717221091011:0876
31ISDS273645BCJockDalland Stein--Stranda 2515814810101011:3075
32NO30308/12BCTunevanneOsen Torunn--Ørmenveien 291591381010708:3372
33S00/331854--Omega TanKjelstrup Cathinka--Dæliveien 1032091251010112:4867
3425496/07BCBettFolkestad Eivind--Vreimsida 583189108010909:0164
35NO31301/12BCBare-MinOulie Janna--Myrerveien 182071510101012:1763
36NO36208/ 1--SamEvje Kurt--Revestien 520108636608:2259
37NO30312/12BCTunevanneTegler Monica--Skjørenveien 71133321010910:5850
52S00/330107BCBeaLøkkemo Kristin--Solbergveien 202000000013:000
52S00/331103BCDarkUndrum Jostein--Bærbyveien 73000000013:000
52S00/335228BCSweepAndersen Petter--Odalenveien 170000000013:000
52V1344/2010BCLassFyhr Alex--Sjåstadveien 12000000013:000
52NO30681/13BCTwistFolkestad Wenche--Lifjellvg 377000000013:000
52NO41411/14BCRagnaHelgesen Martin Andre--Askveien 151000000013:000
52ISDS293198BCGLENStrøm Alexander--Mortvedtveien 7000000013:000
52NO32885/12BCScottPettersen Steffen--Solbergveien 202000000013:000
52NO52777/14BCSheepJohnsen Hartvig--Øksnevadvegen 142000000013:000
52NO55029/11BCAllieBuer Anne--Kjepperudveien 72000000013:000
5205691/08BCTeaWaaler Røed Sigmund--Snøplogsvingen 2000000013:000
52NO31154/13BCzeroSand Arne--Grøttegata 21000000013:000
52NO53729/13BCAkersborgFolkestad Eivind--Vreimsida 583000000013:000
52NO46537/13BCTellSand Hans Erik--Merengata 20000000013:000
52S00/328528--KruttHaug Tonje--Odalenveien 170000000013:000